Hotel Zenit Sevilla
Meeting Room

Meeting Room

Book Now

We match the lowest price and we take off a 50% discount of the difference

The layout of the halls at the Nuevo Hotel Zenit Sevilla has been designed to accommodate all types of events, up to a maximum of 720 people. Its wide and modern halls are perfectly sound-proofed, some of them with natural light.

Our sales staff will assist you in all you may need, providing the necessary technical and human meansto make your meeting, event, wedding or celebration a success.

Do not hesitate to get in contact with us whatever your idea may be. We will do our best to ensure it is implemented.

The hotel located in the center has four meeting rooms:

- Triana for up to 12 people
- Altozano for up to 50 people
- Alfareria for up to 100 people
- Santa Ana for up to 40 people
- San Jacinto for up to 40 people
- Altozano + Alfareria for up to 150 people
- Santa Ana + San Jacinto for up to 110 people
- Alfareria + Santa Ana for up to 130 people
- Alfareria + Santa Ana + San Jacinto for up to 190 people
- Altozano + Alfareria + Santa Ana for up to 190 people
- Altozano + Alfareria + Santa Ana + San Jacinto for up to 240 people

      
SalonesTamaño (m2)Banquete (pers.)Cocktail (pers.)Teatro (pers.)Escuela (pers.)
TRIANA4212---
ALTOZANO5022505030
ALFARERIA100501008550
SANTA ANA4418404030
SAN JACINTO5618404030
ALTOZANO + ALFARERIA15090150150100
SANTA ANA + SAN JACINTO100401109060
ALFARERIA + SANTA ANA1447013012080
ALFARERIA + SANTA ANA + SAN JACINTO200120175190120
ALTOZANO + ALFARERIA + SANTA ANA194120175190120
ALTOZANO + ALFARERIA + SANTA ANA + SAN JACINTO250140240230150

Organize your event here

Upload your request. We will reply quickly.

Information Request

Services

The hotel Zenit Sevilla puts the following services and facilities at your disposal to ensure that your meeting is complete success:

  • Projection screen
  • Beamer
  • Loudspeakers
  • Laptop
  • TV
  • Flipchart
  • Writing materials: note pads, ballpen
  • Free WIFI
  • Bottled Mineral water
  • On demand: audiovisual media services by outsourcing company

Our Meeting Rooms

Zenit Club

Zenit Club

Learn the advantages of our Club and Hotel Zenit

Subscribe to Zenit Club and start enjoying these offers and other exclusive benefits for members of Club Zenit.

Access Zenit Club

¡DISCOVER OUR SPECIAL OFFERS IN ZENIT SEVILLA!